Mid-Atlantic Region

Division III Scoreboard

Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Scranton
0 at Gallaudet
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Averett
0 at Salem
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Morrisville St.
0 at Wilkes
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 DeSales
1 vs. Haverford
@ Pittsburgh, Pa.
Carnegie Mellon Mini Invitational
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Scranton
0 vs. Lebanon Valley
@ Washington, D.C.
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Berea
3 at Maryville (Tenn.)
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Moravian
0 vs. Keystone
@ Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Susquehanna
0 vs. Franklin & Marshall
@ Juniata College
Wid Guisler Invitational
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Albertus Magnus
1 at Norwich
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
LeTourneau
at Belhaven
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Bates
3 vs. Carthage
@ UW-Oshkosh
UW-Oshkosh Invitational
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Averett
2 vs. Meredith
@ Winston-Salem, N.C.
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Brockport
0 vs. Potsdam
@ Buffalo, N.Y.
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Cortland
1 at Buffalo State
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Trinity (Conn.)
3 vs. WPI
@ Northampton, MA
Hall of Fame Classic
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Wheaton (Mass.)
1 vs. Hamilton
@ Amherst, Mass. - Hall of Fame Tournament
Amherst Court 1
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Plattsburgh
3 vs. Oswego
@ Oneonta, NY
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Brandeis
1 vs. Worcester St.
@ Northampton, Mass.
Hall of Fame Invitational
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 New Paltz
1 at Oneonta
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Bay Path
3 at Becker
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Catholic
at Wilkes
Wilkes Invitational
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Franklin & Marshall
3 at Juniata
Wid Guisler Invitational in Huntingdon, PA
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Mount Ida
0 vs. Albertus Magnus
@ Andrews Hall
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Lebanon Valley
1 at Gallaudet
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Kean
1 vs. Moravian
@ Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Calvin
0 at Kalamazoo
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Frostburg St.
3 at Mary Washington
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Emory & Henry
3 at Va. Wesleyan
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Southern Virginia
3 at Chris. Newport
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Alfred St.
0 at SUNY Delhi
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 D'Youville
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Gettysburg
0 at Messiah
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Florida College
0 at Spalding
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Denison
3 vs. Cabrini
@ Pittsburgh, Pa.
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Guilford
3 at Randolph-Macon
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Concordia Chicago
0 at Alverno
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Mississippi University for Women
vs. LeTourneau
@ Belhaven University
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Iowa Wesleyan
3 at Principia
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Franklin
3 at Bluffton
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Hope
1 at Alma
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Roanoke
3 at Washington and Lee
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
2 Adrian
3 at Trine
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
2 Bates
3 vs. Wis.-Stevens Point
@ UW-Oshkosh
UW-Oshkosh Invitational
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Oberlin
2 at Anderson (Ind.)
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Mass.-Boston
0 at Eastern Conn. St.
Willimantic, Conn.
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Penn St.-Harrisburg
3 at Wesley
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Albion
2 at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Geneseo
3 vs. Fredonia
@ Oneonta
SUNYAC Pool Play (Oneonta, N.Y.)
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Wellesley
2 at Amherst
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Bard
3 at Clarkson
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Lynchburg
1 at East. Mennonite
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
vs. Curry
@ Smith
Hall of Fame Invitational
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Meredith
3 at Salem
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Springfield
3 at Williams
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Wheaton (Mass.)
3 vs. Bowdoin
@ Amherst
Hall of Fame Tournament
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 York (Pa.)
2 at Salisbury
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 John Wesley
3 at N.C. Wesleyan
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Eastern
at Widener
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Thomas More
0 at Westminster (Pa.)
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Penn St.-Abington
3 at Ursinus
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Colby
1 at Smith
Smith College Tournament
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Babson
3 vs. Middlebury
@ Williamstown, Mass.
New England Challenge
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Skidmore
at Ithaca
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
St. Vincent
at Wash. & Jeff.
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Hollins
3 at Shenandoah
Senior Night
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Tufts
1 at MIT
New England Challenge
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Keuka
3 at Nazareth
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Hardin-Simmons
0 at Sul Ross St.
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Mills
vs. Ottawa University
@ West Coast Baptist
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Morrisville St.
3 vs. Kean
@ Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Mount Ida
3 at Norwich
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Denison
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Augsburg
0 at Macalester
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Saint Mary's (Minn.)
1 at Hamline
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Gust. Adolphus
3 at Concordia-M'head
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
2 St. Olaf
3 at Saint Benedict
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball
2 Minn.-Morris
3 at Wis.-Stout
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Carleton
1 at St. Catherine
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Aurora
3 at Concordia (Wis.)
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Marian (Wis.)
1 at Rockford
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Monmouth (Ill.)
at St. Norbert
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Knox
at Beloit
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Mississippi University for Women
at Belhaven
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Lakeland
0 at Edgewood
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Grinnell
1 at Lawrence
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Fontbonne
3 at Greenville
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Dominican (Ill.)
2 at Wis. Lutheran
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 North Central (Minn.)
0 at Mount Mary
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Illinois Col.
3 at Lake Forest
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 St. Mary-Woods
1 at Illinois Tech
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Bethel (Minn.)
3 at St. Thomas (Minn.)
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Benedictine (Ill.)
3 at MSOE
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball
End of Third Set
1 Carthage
2 at Wis.-Oshkosh
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Luther
0 at Simpson
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 9:00 PM
Mills
at West Coast Baptist
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 10:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball
15-25
1 Occidental
0 at Redlands
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball
25-18,13-15
1 Whitman
0 at Willamette
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 10:00 PM
Linfield
at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball
14-25,16-15
0 Chapman
1 at Claremont-M-S
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball
25-23,10-7
1 Pomona-Pitzer
0 at Caltech
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball
25-21,16-10
1 George Fox
0 at Puget Sound
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball
15-25,7-24
0 Whittier
1 at Cal Lutheran
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball TBA
Union (N.Y.)
at Ithaca
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball TBA
FSC Tri-Match
at Farmingdale State
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball TBA
Maritime (N.Y.)
at Farmingdale State
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 9:00 AM
Hamilton
vs. Brandeis
@ Amherst, Mass.
Hall of Fame Invitational
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 9:00 AM
Worcester St.
at Smith
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 9:00 AM
Wheaton (Mass.)
vs. Curry
@ Hall of Fame Tournament
Smith Court 2
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 9:00 AM
Coast Guard
vs. Bowdoin
@ Amherst
Hall of Fame Tournament
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
Merchant Marine
at Farmingdale State
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
Brooklyn
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
Kean
at Wilkes
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
Castleton
at Lyndon St.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
Colby-Sawyer
at Husson
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
Baruch
at Mount Holyoke
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
Mary Baldwin
at Methodist
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
Morrisville St.
vs. Catholic
@ held at Wilkes College
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
Dean
vs. Newbury College
@ Hellenic College
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 10:30 AM
Carthage
vs. Wis.-Stevens Point
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 10:30 AM
Bates
at Wis.-Oshkosh
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Eastern Nazarene
at Roger Williams
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Stevens
at Hartwick
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Springfield
vs. Middlebury
@ Williamstown, Mass.
New England Challenge
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Denison
vs. Haverford
@ Pittsburgh, Pa.
Carnegie Mellon Mini Invitational
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
WPI
vs. Bowdoin
@ Amherst
Hall of Fame Tournament
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
York (Pa.)
at Wesley
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Rivier
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Me.-Presque Isle
at Emerson
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Anna Maria
at Simmons
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Tufts
vs. Babson
@ Williamstown, Mass.
New England Challenge
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Wheaton (Mass.)
vs. Colby
@ Northampton, Mass.
Smith Court 2
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Roanoke
at Shenandoah
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
MIT
at Williams
New England Challenge
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Coast Guard
at Amherst
Hall of Fame Tournament
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Hollins
at Washington and Lee
Tri-match Hollins/W&L/John Wesley
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Worcester St.
vs. Bridgewater St.
@ Smith
Hall of Fame Invitational
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Staten Island
at Sarah Lawrence
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Endicott
at Nichols
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Elmira
at Sage
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 11:30 AM
Southwestern (Tex.)
vs. Colorado Col.
@ Shreveport, La.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 11:30 AM
Schreiner
vs. Austin
@ Shreveport, La.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Bryn Mawr
at Franklin & Marshall
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Rutgers-Camden
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Greensboro
vs. N.C. Wesleyan
@ Fayetteville, N.C.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Moravian
@ held at Wilkes
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Gettysburg
at Swarthmore
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Salisbury
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
New York U.
at Rowan
Rowan Quad
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Castleton
vs. Johnson St.
@ Lyndon St.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Oswego
vs. New Paltz
@ Oneonta, N.Y.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Mitchell
at Elms
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Randolph-Macon
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Kean
vs. Catholic
@ Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Wilkes Invitational
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Muhlenberg
at McDaniel
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Maritime (N.Y.)
vs. Merchant Marine
@ Farmingdale, N.Y.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Berea
at Piedmont
Tri-Match
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Western Conn. St.
at Plymouth St.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Juniata
Wid Guisler Invitational in Huntingdon, PA
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Baruch
vs. Westfield St.
@ Mount Holyoke
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
William Peace
at Ferrum
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Olivet
at Adrian
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Wooster
at Wittenberg
SENIOR DAY
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
LaGrange
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
New Jersey City
vs. Wm. Paterson
@ Old Westbury, N.Y.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Oberlin
at DePauw
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Rhode Island Col.
at Keene St.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Wells
at SUNY Cobleskill
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Potsdam
vs. Cortland
@ Buffalo, NY
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Thomas More
at Bethany (W.V.)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Southern Me.
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
0 Regis (Mass.)
0 at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan
vs. Spalding
@ New Albany, Ind.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Maine Maritime
vs. New England Col.
@ Husson
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Washington College
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Oneonta
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Huntingdon
at Agnes Scott
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Brooklyn
vs. Buena Vista
@ Long Island, N.Y.
St. Joseph on Long Island Tournament
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Brockport
at Buffalo State
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Robert Morris-S'field
at Illinois Tech
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Finlandia
at Wis.-Platteville
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Luther
at Central (Iowa)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:30 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:30 PM
Wis.-Eau Claire
vs. Bates
@ UW-Oshkosh
UW-Oshkosh Invitational
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:30 PM
Texas-Dallas
vs. Wis.-Whitewater
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Suffolk
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Randolph
at East. Mennonite
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Brandeis
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
@ Amherst, Mass.
Hall of Fame Invitational
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Manhattanville
vs. Keystone
@
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
St. Josephs (Brkln)
vs. Purchase St.
@ Newburgh, N.Y.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Bard
at St. Lawrence
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins
at Ursinus
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Curry
at Smith
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Cabrini
at Carnegie Mellon
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Marietta
at Heidelberg
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. Hamilton
@ Amherst, Mass.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Manchester
at Mt. St. Joseph
Harrington Center
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
U. of New England
at Western New Eng.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Otterbein
at Baldwin Wallace
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Trine
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Wentworth
at Salve Regina
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Rivier
vs. Gordon
@ Hartford, Conn.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn St.-Behrend
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Denison
vs. DeSales
@ Carnegie Mellon
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
John Wesley
vs. Hollins
@ Lexington, VA
Tri-match Hollins/W&L/John Wesley
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Sewanee
at Oglethorpe
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Goucher
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Wilmington (Ohio)
at Mount Union
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Guilford
at Va. Wesleyan
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Me.-Presque Isle
vs. Salem St.
@ Emerson
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Capital
at John Carroll
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
vs. Colby
@ Smith
Hall of Fame Invitational
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Pine Manor
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Kenyon
at Hiram
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Lehman
vs. Staten Island
@ Sarah Lawrence
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Marian (Wis.)
at Edgewood
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Dominican (Ill.)
at Alverno
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.)
at Dubuque
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Lakeland
at Rockford
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Clarke
at Evangel
Springfield, Mo.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Hendrix
at Millsaps
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:30 PM
Stevens
vs. St. John Fisher
@ Hartwick
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:30 PM
Centre
at Berry
Alumni Day
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:30 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Dallas
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 1:30 PM
Trinity (Tex.)
at Centenary (La.)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Buena Vista
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
New Jersey City
at Old Westbury
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
LaGrange
vs. Brevard
@ Maryville College
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Hanover
at Rose-Hulman
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Covenant
vs. Huntingdon
@ Decatur, Ga.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Southern Me.
vs. Connecticut Col.
@ North Dartmouth, Mass.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
vs. N.C. Wesleyan
@ Fayetteville, N.C.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Defiance
at Transylvania
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Alfred St.
at SUNY Cobleskill
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Maine Maritime
vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ Husson
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Moravian
at Wilkes
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Scranton
at Gettysburg
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
vs. Lasell
@ Boston, Mass.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Wilson
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Pfeiffer
vs. William Peace
@ Ferrum
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Muhlenberg
@ Westminster, Md. - McDaniel
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Hood
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Chestertown, Md. (Washington College)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Stockton
vs. New York U.
@ at Rowan
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Frostburg St.
at Chris. Newport
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Clark University
vs. Western Conn. St.
@ Plymouth, N.H.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
MCLA
vs. Rhode Island Col.
@ Keene State
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Green Mountain
at Lyndon St.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball Cancelled
Wesleyan (Ga.)
vs. Berea
@ Demorest, GA
Tri-Match
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Penn College
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Susquehanna
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ Huntingdon, Pa.
Wid Guisler Invitational
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Mount Holyoke
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Marywood
@ Camden, NJ
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
vs. Arcadia
@ Netrual
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Monmouth (Ill.)
at Lake Forest
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Illinois Col.
at Beloit
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Rhodes
at Birmingham-Southern
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Aurora
at MSOE
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Emmaus
at Mount Mary
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Cornell College
at Lawrence
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM
Geneseo
at Oneonta
SUNYAC Pool Play
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM
Brockport
vs. Cortland
@ Buffalo, NY
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM
Plattsburgh
vs. Fredonia
@ Oneonta, N.Y.
SUNYAC Pool Play
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM
Potsdam
at Buffalo State
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM
Ill. Wesleyan
vs. Wis.-Whitewater
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Suffolk
vs. Framingham St.
@ Standish, ME
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Salem St.
at Emerson
Dig Pink Match - Donate at: https://giving.side-out.org/campaigns/13708
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Pine Manor
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
St. Josephs (Brkln)
at Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
WPI
at Amherst
Hall of Fame Classic
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Gordon
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Haverford
at Carnegie Mellon
Carnegie Mellon Mini Invitational
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
@ Amherst, Mass.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Dickinson
vs. Randolph
@ Eastern Mennonite University
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Mary Washington
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
vs. Marietta
@ Tiffin, Ohio (Heidelberg Univ.)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Benedictine (Ill.)
at Concordia (Wis.)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
North Central (Minn.)
vs. Marian (Wis.)
@ Madison, Wis.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist
vs. Lakeland
@ Rockford, Ill.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
LeTourneau
at Louisiana Col.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Florida Cpllege
vs. Iowa Wesleyan
@ New Albany, IN
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons
at Howard Payne
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:30 PM
Tufts
vs. Springfield
@ Williamstown, Mass.
New England Challenge
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:30 PM
Babson
at Williams
New England Challenge
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:30 PM
John Wesley
at Washington and Lee
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:30 PM
MIT
vs. Middlebury
@ Williamstown, Mass.
New England Challenge
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 3:30 PM
Carroll (Wis.)
at Dubuque
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Houghton
at Sage
Senior Day
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
MCLA
at Keene St.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Susquehanna
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Huntingdon, Pa.
Wid Guisler Invitational
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Covenant
at Agnes Scott
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Stevenson
vs. Stockton
@ Rowan
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Arcadia
at Salisbury
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Greensboro
at Methodist
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
New England Col.
at Husson
Senior Day
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Scranton
at Swarthmore
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at McDaniel
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Kalamazoo
at Hope
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Hood
at Washington College
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Lasell
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Clark University
at Plymouth St.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Alfred St.
vs. Wells
@ Cobleskill
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Brevard
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball Cancelled
Wesleyan (Ga.)
at Piedmont
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Muskingum
at Ohio Northern
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Green Mountain
vs. Johnson St.
@ Lyndon St.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Pfeiffer
at Ferrum
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Marywood
at Rutgers-Camden
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
St. Olaf
at Concordia-M'head
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
vs. Austin
@ Shreveport, Texas
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
at St. Thomas (Minn.)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Carleton
at Augsburg
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Silver Lake
at Illinois Tech
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Hamline
at St. Catherine
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Gust. Adolphus
at Saint Benedict
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Trinity (Tex.)
vs. Colorado Col.
@ Shreveport, LA
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.)
vs. Loras
@ Dubuque, Iowa
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Minn.-Morris
at Wis.-Superior
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at University of Antelope Valley
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:30 PM
Northwestern (Minn.)
at Wis.-Oshkosh
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:30 PM
Wis.-Eau Claire
vs. Ill. Wesleyan
@ UW-Oshkosh
UW-Oshkosh Invitational
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Geneseo
vs. Oswego
@ Oneonta
SUNYAC Pool Play (Oneonta, N.Y.)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Alma
at Albion
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Heidelberg
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
New Paltz
vs. Fredonia
@ Oneonta, N.Y.
SUNYAC Pool Play
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Dickinson
at East. Mennonite
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
North Central (Minn.)
at Edgewood
Edgewood College Triangular
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Caltech
at Occidental
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Stevenson
at Rowan
Rowan Quad
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Thomas More
at Waynesburg
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Juniata
Wid Guisler Invitational in Huntingdon, PA
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Schreiner
at Centenary (La.)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Southwestern (Tex.)
vs. Dallas
@ Shreveport, La.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Harris-Stowe
at Principia
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
La Verne
at Chapman
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Claremont-M-S
at Pomona-Pitzer
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Concordia Chicago
at Wis. Lutheran
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Puget Sound
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 9:00 PM
Redlands
at Whittier
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 9:00 PM
Whitworth
at Willamette
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 9:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Cal Lutheran
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 10:00 PM
Linfield
at George Fox
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Keuka
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Texas Lutheran
vs. Colorado Col.
@ Shreveport, La.
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Trinity (Tex.)
vs. Austin
@ Shreveport, LA
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Yeshiva
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Sewanee
at Berry
Senior Day
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Centre
at Oglethorpe
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Hendrix
at Birmingham-Southern
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
SUNY Canton
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Keuka Park, NY
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent
at Maine Maritime
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Rhodes
at Millsaps
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Schreiner
vs. Colorado Col.
@ Shreveport, La.
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Southwestern (Tex.)
at Centenary (La.)
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Anderson (Ind.)
at Earlham
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Sewanee
vs. Agnes Scott
@ Rome, GA
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Yeshiva
vs. Mt. St. Vincent
@ Danzi Center
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM
Emory vs. Hendrix
vs. Birmingham-Southern
@ Birmingham, Ala. (Bill Battle Coliseum)
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM
Hendrix
vs. Emory
@ Birmingham, Alabama
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent
at Maine Maritime
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at Keuka
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Southwestern (Tex.)
vs. Austin
@ Shreveport, La.
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Trinity (Tex.)
vs. Dallas
@ Shreveport, LA
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Mt. St. Vincent
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Agnes Scott
at Berry
Senior Day
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Schreiner
at Dallas
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Centenary (La.)
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Emory
at Birmingham-Southern

Standings

TEAM WP SOS
Haverford 1.000 0.667
Immaculata 0.500 0.167
Albright 1.000 0.000
Arcadia 1.000 0.000
Scranton 1.000 0.000
Manhattanville 1.000 0.000
Johns Hopkins 1.000 0.000
Mary Washington 1.000 0.000
Marymount (Va.) 1.000 0.000
King's (Pa.) 1.000 0.000
Keystone 0.000 0.000
Neumann 0.000 0.000
Elizabethtown 0.000 0.000
Frostburg St. 0.000 0.000
Delaware Valley 0.000 0.000
Hilbert 0.000 0.000
Trinity (D.C.) 0.000 0.000
Ursinus 0.000 0.000
Cabrini 0.000 0.000
Penn St.-Altoona 0.000 0.000
Goucher 0.000 0.000
Pitt.-Bradford 0.000 0.000
Washington College 0.000 0.000
Gettysburg 0.000 0.000
Chris. Newport 0.000 0.000
Medaille 0.000 0.000
Franciscan 0.000 0.000
Messiah 0.000 0.000
Rosemont 0.000 0.000
Misericordia 0.000 0.000
Wilkes 0.000 0.000
Wesley 0.000 0.000
D'Youville 0.000 0.000
St. Mary's (Md.) 0.000 0.000
Marywood 0.000 0.000
Salisbury 0.000 0.000
Pitt.-Greensburg 0.000 0.000
Cedar Crest 0.000 0.000
FDU-Florham 0.000 0.000
Juniata 0.000 0.000
La Roche 0.000 0.000
Mt. Aloysius 0.000 0.000
Franklin & Marshall 0.000 0.000
Cairn 0.000 0.000
McDaniel 0.000 0.000
Southern Virginia 0.000 0.000
Catholic 0.000 0.000
Bryn Mawr 0.000 0.000
Lebanon Valley 0.000 0.000
York (Pa.) 0.000 0.000
Widener 0.000 0.000
Eastern 0.000 0.000
Carnegie Mellon 0.000 0.000
Gwynedd Mercy 0.000 0.000
Penn St.-Harrisburg 0.000 0.000
Lycoming 0.000 0.000
Swarthmore 0.000 0.000
Clarks Summit 0.000 0.000
DeSales 0.000 0.000
Dickinson 0.000 0.000
Alvernia 0.000 0.000
Centenary (N.J.) 0.000 0.000
Moravian 0.000 0.000
Muhlenberg 0.000 0.000
Penn St.-Behrend 0.000 0.000
Susquehanna 0.000 0.000
Additional Stories
Videos

Tournament Central