D3VB Scoreboard

Sat. September 30, 2017
0
Valley Forge
3
Ky. Christian
3
Valley Forge
1
Alice Lloyd
0
Farmingdale State
3
Stockton
3
Worcester St.
1
Salve Regina
0
Widener
3
Swarthmore
Swarthmore Quad Match
Rowan
Eastern
Eastern Invitational
3
Neumann
0
Nichols
@ Washington, D.C.
2
Sage
3
Lasell
@ Saratoga Springs, NY
0
Green Mountain
3
New England Col.
0
Amherst
3
Wesleyan (Conn.)
3
Husson
0
Johnson St.
3
Methodist
0
Mary Baldwin
0
Becker
3
Rhode Island Col.
3
Kalamazoo
2
Grace Bible (Mich.)
0
Me.-Presque Isle
3
Southern Me.
0
New Rochelle
3
Skidmore
0
Rochester Inst.
3
DeSales
@ Washington, D.C.
0
Olivet
3
Anderson (Ind.)
@ Chicago, Ill. (Illinois Tech)
0
Coast Guard
3
Babson
2
Lebanon Valley
3
Muhlenberg
Roadrunner Invitational @ Mahwah, NJ
3
Cedar Crest
0
St. Josephs (Brkln)
3
Wentworth
1
Regis (Mass.)
0
Centenary (N.J.)
3
New Jersey City
0
CCNY
3
Bard
3
Elmira
0
SUNY Canton
0
Anna Maria
3
Albertus Magnus
1
Eastern Conn. St.
3
Western New Eng.
3
Rutgers-Camden
2
Albright
1
Meredith
3
Averett
0
Fredonia
3
Ithaca
0
Franklin & Marshall
3
Stockton
0
Ursinus
3
Dickinson
1
Alfred St.
3
D'Youville
1
SUNY Cobleskill
3
Penn College
0
Lycoming
3
Stevenson
@ Frederick, Md.
3
Susquehanna
0
Catholic
Landmark Weekend No. 1 @ Scranton, Pa.
0
Smith
3
Wheaton (Mass.)
1
Salem St.
3
Gordon
0
Keuka
3
St. John Fisher
3
Plattsburgh
0
Cazenovia
@ Canton, N.Y.
3
Bethany (W.V.)
2
Geneva
3
Baldwin Wallace
0
Grove City
@ Buffalo, New York
3
Mt. Vernon Naz.
0
Kenyon
3
MacMurray
2
Blackburn
0
Bay Path
3
Worcester St.
@ Newport, R.I.
0
Schreiner
3
Colorado Col.
@ Seguin, Texas
0
Dallas
3
Southwestern (Tex.)
Seguin, Texas
3
Framingham St.
1
Mass.-Dartmouth
0
Washington College
3
McDaniel
3
Mount Ida
2
Emmanuel (Mass.)
0
Mount Holyoke
3
MIT
2
Oneonta
3
Cabrini
@ Swarthmore, Pa.
1
Capital
3
Mt. Vernon Naz.
@ Gambier, OH
0
Buffalo State
3
Allegheny
0
Castleton
3
Colby-Sawyer
@ Henniker, N.H.
0
Rochester (N.Y.)
3
Emory
UAA Round Robin I @ Cleveland, Ohio
0
Kean
3
Gallaudet
Messiah
Rowan
Eastern Invitational @ St. Davids, PA
3
Johns Hopkins
0
Haverford
3
Maine Maritime
0
Lyndon St.
@ Johnson, Vt.
3
Geneseo
0
Western Conn. St.
@ Poughkeepsie, NY
0
Stevens
3
Amherst
@ Middletown, Conn.
3
Hunter
0
Lasell
@ Saratoga Springs, NY
0
Huntingdon
3
Covenant
3
Bridgewater St.
1
Becker
@ Providence, R.I.
1
Fontbonne
3
Spalding
3
Montclair St.
2
Neumann
@ Washington, D.C.
3
Moravian
1
Elizabethtown
0
Sage
3
Cortland
0
Marymount (Va.)
3
Chris. Newport
0
WPI
3
Emerson
3
Morrisville St.
0
Utica
1
St. Joseph (Conn.)
3
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
0
Shenandoah
3
Va. Wesleyan
0
LaGrange
3
Brevard
0
Simmons
3
Plymouth St.
0
Wesleyan (Ga.)
3
Berea
3
York (Pa.)
0
Penn St.-Harrisburg
3
Methodist
1
Greensboro
0
Brandeis
3
Chicago
@ Cleveland, Ohio (CWRU)
0
Me.-Presque Isle
3
Southern Me.
1
Carnegie Mellon
3
Case Western Reserve
UAA Round Robin #1
Carthage
Coe
3
Olivet
0
Illinois Tech
1
Louisiana Col.
3
LeTourneau
3
Albion
1
North Park
@ Chicago, Ill.
0
Iowa Wesleyan
3
Principia
@ Eureka, Ill.
3
Westminster (Mo.)
2
Eureka
3
Berry
0
Sewanee
0
Pitt.-Greensburg
3
Westminster (Pa.)
@ Meadville, Pa.
0
Central (Iowa)
3
Dubuque
3
Muskingum
1
Heidelberg
3
Eastern Conn. St.
0
Westfield St.
@ Springfield, MA (at Western New England U.)
2
Pitt.-Bradford
3
Franciscan
2
Penn St.-Behrend
3
Penn St.-Altoona
3
Wells
1
Plattsburgh
@ Canton, NY
0
Randolph
3
Bridgewater (Va.)
3
Earlham
2
Manchester
1
SUNY Cobleskill
3
Gwynedd Mercy
@ Williamsport, Pa.
0
Union (N.Y.)
3
Muhlenberg
Roadrunner Invitational @ Mahwah, NJ
0
Lesley
3
Wentworth
@ Weston, Mass.
1
Wesley
3
Southern Virginia
0
Norwich
3
Johnson & Wales (RI)
3
John Carroll
0
Wilmington (Ohio)
0
Oglethorpe
3
Centre
0
Keystone
3
Notre Dame (Md.)
3
Baldwin Wallace
0
Alfred St.
@ Buffalo, NY
2
Franklin
3
Defiance
0
Bethany (W.V.)
3
Thomas More
@ Beaver Falls, PA
0
Mount Union
3
Ohio Northern
Clarks Summit
Rosemont
1
Springfield
3
Wellesley
0
Bryn Mawr
3
Gettysburg
3
Suffolk
0
Anna Maria
@ New Haven, Conn.
1
Trinity (Conn.)
3
Connecticut Col.
3
Keuka
0
Medaille
@ Pittsford, NY
3
Eastern Nazarene
1
Smith
at Wheaton College @ Norton, Mass.
0
Salem
3
Meredith
@ Danville, Va.
0
Penn St.-Abington
3
Rutgers-Camden
@ Reading, Pa.
3
Grove City
0
D'Youville
3
Merchant Marine
0
CCNY
@ Annandale, N.Y.
0
Hollins
3
Mt. Aloysius
0
Wooster
3
DePauw
3
Coast Guard
1
Mass.-Boston
@ Babson Park, MA
3
La Roche
0
Hilbert
3
Potsdam
0
Cazenovia
@ Canton, N.Y.
2
Lancaster Bible
3
Ursinus
@ Carlisle, Pa.
1
Farmingdale State
3
Franklin & Marshall
2
Hamilton
3
Bowdoin
1
Staten Island
3
Cedar Crest
@ Brooklyn, N.Y.
0
Lycoming
3
Hood
3
Aurora
0
Marian (Wis.)
Wis.-Whitewater
Wis.-River Falls
0
Concordia Chicago
3
Edgewood
2
Benedictine (Ill.)
3
Lakeland
0
Sul Ross St.
3
Hardin-Simmons
3
Webster
0
MacMurray
@ Carlinville, IL
3
Birmingham-Southern
2
Hendrix
1
MSOE
3
Wis. Lutheran
1
Illinois Col.
3
Lawrence
3
Wis.-Platteville
2
Carroll (Wis.)
3
Susquehanna
0
Goucher
Landmark Conference Tri-Match @ Scranton, Pa.
3
Fredonia
0
Alfred
@ Ithaca, N.Y.
0
Bay Path
3
Salve Regina
3
Trinity (Tex.)
1
Austin
@ Seguin, Texas
0
Centenary (La.)
3
Texas Lutheran
3
Husson
0
Lyndon St.
@ Johnson, Vt.
0
Brandeis
3
Emory
UAA Round Robin I @ Cleveland, Ohio
Messiah
Eastern
3
Salisbury
2
Frostburg St.
0
Pine Manor
3
WPI
@ Boston, MA
1
Stevens
3
Wesleyan (Conn.)
3
Nazareth
0
Western Conn. St.
@ Poughkeepsie, NY
3
Bates
0
Simmons
@ Plymouth, N.H.
2
Dean
3
Mount Ida
@ Boston, Mass.
0
Bryn Athyn
3
Wilson
3
Oneonta
0
Widener
@ Swarthmore, Pa.
3
Maryville (Tenn.)
2
LaGrange
@ Brevard, N.C.
0
Pitt.-Greensburg
3
Allegheny
0
Green Mountain
3
Colby-Sawyer
@ Henniker, N.H.
1
Cortland
3
Skidmore
0
Rochester (N.Y.)
3
Chicago
UAA Round Robin #1 @ Cleveland, Ohio
1
N.C. Wesleyan
3
Greensboro
@ Mary Baldwin
3
Washington (Mo.)
0
New York U.
UAA Round Robin #1 @ Cleveland, Ohio
3
U. of New England
0
Framingham St.
@ Dartmouth, Mass.
0
St. Mary's (Md.)
3
Mary Washington
0
Bridgewater St.
3
Rhode Island Col.
1
Penn St.-Berks
3
SUNY Poly
3
Roger Williams
2
Endicott
0
Capital
3
Kenyon
0
Williams
3
Tufts
3
Rose-Hulman
1
Transylvania
0
Bluffton
3
Hanover
3
DeSales
0
Nichols
@ Washington, D.C.
0
Colby
3
Middlebury
3
Washington College
0
Marywood
@ McDaniel
3
Piedmont
0
Wesleyan (Ga.)
@ Berea, KY
3
Hunter
0
New Rochelle
@ Saratoga Springs, NY
1
Rochester Inst.
3
Kean
@ Washington, D.C.
0
Arcadia
3
Johns Hopkins
@ Haveford, Pa.
Carthage
Wis.-Stevens Point
@ Cedar Rapids, Iowa
1
Knox
3
Lake Forest
2
Greenville
3
Principia
@ Eureka, Ill.
Monmouth (Ill.)
Beloit
3
Albion
0
Illinois Tech
0
Iowa Wesleyan
3
Westminster (Mo.)
@ Eureka, Ill.
3
Huntingdon
1
Agnes Scott
@ Lookout Mountain, Ga
0
Keene St.
3
MIT
3
Juniata
1
Moravian
@ Elizabethtown, Pa.
0
Southern Vt.
3
Morrisville St.
1
Buffalo State
3
Westminster (Pa.)
@ Meadville, Pa.
1
Buena Vista
3
Luther
JV played at noon
2
Staten Island
3
St. Josephs (Brkln)
3
Penn St.-Behrend
1
Wilkes
3
Stevenson
0
Hood
1
Mass.-Boston
3
Babson
Babson Park, Mass.
3
Merchant Marine
0
Bard
1
Lesley
3
Regis (Mass.)
3
Gwynedd Mercy
0
Penn College
3
Thomas More
0
Geneva
1
Salem
3
Averett
0
Medaille
3
St. John Fisher
0
Westfield St.
3
Western New Eng.
3
Suffolk
2
Albertus Magnus
0
Penn St.-Abington
3
Albright
0
Eastern Nazarene
3
Wheaton (Mass.)
3
Brooklyn
2
New Jersey City
1
Wells
3
Potsdam
0
Lancaster Bible
3
Dickinson
2
Millsaps
3
Rhodes
0
Finlandia
3
Wis.-Platteville
@ Carroll University
3
Webster
0
Blackburn
0
Maranatha Baptist
3
Concordia Chicago
@ Madison, Wis.
2
Simpson
3
Loras
0
New Hope Christian
3
Pacific (Ore.)
0
Dean
3
Emmanuel (Mass.)
0
Marywood
3
McDaniel
0
Arcadia
3
Haverford
0
Agnes Scott
3
Covenant
0
Geneseo
3
Vassar
0
Pine Manor
3
Emerson
3
Washington (Mo.)
1
Case Western Reserve
UAA Round Robin #1
3
Bates
1
Plymouth St.
3
Guilford
0
East. Mennonite
3
Piedmont
2
Berea
2
Montclair St.
3
Gallaudet
0
Catholic
3
Scranton
Landmark Weekend No. 1
3
Maryville (Tenn.)
0
Brevard
0
Alfred
3
Ithaca
3
Maine Maritime
0
Johnson St.
1
Castleton
3
New England Col.
3
U. of New England
1
Mass.-Dartmouth
3
N.C. Wesleyan
0
Mary Baldwin
1
New York U.
3
Carnegie Mellon
@ Cleveland, Ohio
0
Cabrini
3
Swarthmore
Swarthmore Quad Match
0
Macalester
3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
0
St. Catherine
3
Gust. Adolphus
3
Saint Benedict
0
Carleton
0
UC Clermont
3
Anderson (Ind.)
@ Chicago, Ill.
0
Centenary (La.)
3
Southwestern (Tex.)
@ Seguin, Texas
3
Minn.-Morris
0
Bethany Lutheran
3
Colorado Col.
0
Trinity (Tex.)
@ Seguin, Texas
1
Bethel (Minn.)
3
St. Olaf
0
Concordia-M'head
3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
3
Greenville
0
Eureka
1
Neb. Wesleyan
3
Wartburg
1
Wilkes
3
Penn St.-Altoona
3
Juniata
1
Elizabethtown
1
Southern Vt.
3
Utica
0
Finlandia
3
Carroll (Wis.)
0
Maranatha Baptist
3
Edgewood
3
Cal Lutheran
0
Caltech
1
UC Santa Cruz
3
Redlands
3
St. Lawrence
0
SUNY Canton
0
Dallas
3
Texas Lutheran
Wis.-Stout
Wis.-La Crosse
0
Hamline
3
Augsburg
3
Austin
0
Schreiner
@ Seguin, Texas
3
Whitworth
0
George Fox
0
Goucher
3
Scranton
Landmark Conference Tri-Match
0
John Carroll
3
Wittenberg
0
Wis.-Oshkosh
3
Wis.-Eau Claire
0
Whittier
3
Claremont-M-S
3
Concordia (Wis.)
0
Alverno
0
St. Thomas (Minn.)
3
Northwestern (Minn.)
3
Pacific Lutheran
0
Willamette
0
Occidental
3
La Verne
3
Whitman
0
Lewis & Clark
3
Pomona-Pitzer
1
Chapman
3
Puget Sound
2
Linfield